Search   GO
Skip Navigation Links
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visitor Counter
17879350
Home» About Us» Map» District Map
imgBg_top
ยป   Ludhiana City
 
Telephone Numbers of Police Post and Police Station
DistrictPP/PSCodeTelephone Number
Ludhiana CityPS Div.No.101612555703
Ludhiana CityPS Div.No. 201612555704
Ludhiana CityPS Div. No.301612555705
Ludhiana CityPS Daresi01612555706
Ludhiana CityPS Div.No.501612414955
Ludhiana CityPS Div.No.601612555299
Ludhiana CityPS Focal Point Ldh01612555648
Ludhiana CityPS Sarabha Nagar01612555395
Next>>
 
imgBg_btm
 
 
   
Home | Contact Us | Disclaimer | Feedback Copyright © 2011 Punjab Police. All rights reserved